University of Guelph 2003-2004 Undergraduate Calendar

XVI--Administration and Faculty, Administrative Departments

Alumni Affairs and Development

R.J. McLaughlin, Vice-President (Alumni Affairs and Development), B.SC. (AGR.), PH.D. (GUELPH), P.Ag.

P. Healey, Assistant Vice-President, Development (Alumni Affairs and Development), B.A. (GUELPH), M.B.A. (W. LAUR.)

S. Rankin, Director for Alumni Programs, B.A. (GUELPH)

A. DeLyzer, Director for Advancement Services, B.Sc.(HK), M.A. (GUELPH)

R. Butler, Director for Planned Giving, B.A. (GUELPH), B.COMM. (WIND.)

G. Correia, Manager, Annual Fund Program, B.A. (MCM.)

C. Bradshaw, Alumni Officer, O.A.C., B.A. (GUELPH)

B. Hill, Senior Manager Development, ARTS, B.A. (MCG.)

S. Kosakowski, Alumni Officer, C.B.S./C.P.E.S., B.SC. (H.K.), B.A. (GUELPH)

L. Malleau, Alumni Officer, C.S.A.H.S., B.COMM. (GUELPH)

L. Manning, Senior Manager Development, O.V.C., B.COMM. (GUELPH)

T.A. Mau, Senior Manager Development, C.S.A.H.S., B.A., M.A. (GUELPH/MCM.), D.PHIL. (OXF.)

A. Pavia, Alumni Officer, O.V.C., B.COMM. (GUELPH)

J. Pearson, Alumni Officer, ARTS, B.A. (MACQUARIE)

W. Rowe, Senior Manager Development, C.B.S./C.P.E.S., B.A. (WAT.)

P. Samson, Senior Manager Development, O.A.C.

Arboretum

A. Watson, Director, B.SC. M.SC. (GUELPH)

Athletics

R.W. Freeman, Director of Athletics, B.A. (SASK.)

T. Arnott, Football Coach, B.SC. (H.K.) (GUELPH)

B. Clausen, Assistant Director, Facility and Alumni Relations

B. Cluff, Assistant Football Coach, B.A. (GUELPH), B.ED. (MT.ALLISON)

D. Cox, Wrestling Coach

D. Dodd, Associate Director, Intercollegiate Supervisor, and Men's Volleyball Coach, B.A. (SASK.)

A. Fairweather, Aquatics Program Supervisor and Swim Coach, B.SC. (H.K.) (GUELPH), B.ED. (TOR.)

G. Garcia, Intramural Co-ordinator, B.SC. (LAKE SUPERIOR ST.), DIP. REC. (CAMBRIAN)

L.A. Halfpenny-Mitchell, Administrative Services Manager and Women's Soccer Coach, B.SC. (ENG.) (GUELPH)

L. Hyder, Client Service Supervisor, B.A. (GUELPH)

K. Lee, Instructional Program Supervisor and Field Hockey Coach, B.P.E. (NEW. BR.), B.ED. (ST.F.X.)

J.M. Lynch, Assistant Sports Therapist, B.P.H.E. (TOR.), DIP. SIM (SHERIDAN)

K.W. Mason, Men's Soccer Coach

L. Melnick, Intramural Program Supervisor and Women's Volleyball Coach, B.SC. (P.E.) (YORK, CAN.)

G. Obrascovs, Sports Therapist, DIP. ATHLETIC TRAINING & MGT. (SHERIDAN), CERTIFIED

C.J. O'Rourke, Intercollegiate Supervisor and Men's Basketball Coach, B.A. (GUELPH)

A. Orton, Associate Director, Intercollegiate Programs Manager, and Women's Basketball Coach, B.SC. (TOR.)

J.R. Reid, Arena and Field Supervisor and Men's Hockey Coach

P. Richards, Lifestyle and Fitness Program Supervisor, B.P.H.E. (WIND.), B.E.D. (TOR.)

D. Scott-Thomas, Intercollegiate Supervisor, Cross Country Coach, and Track and Field Coach, B.SC., M.SC. (GUELPH), B.ED (QU.), DIP. COACHING (VIC.B.C.)

M. Turley, Sports Information, B.A. (GUELPH)

J. Varamo, Supervisor of Community Programs, B.A. (GUELPH)

C. Wight, Women's Hockey Coach, B.S.SC. (OTT.)

Audit Services

K.L.C. Bertrand, Manager, B.COMM. (WIND.), CGA

H. Huisman, Staff Auditor, B.A. (GUELPH)

C. Salem, Senior Auditor, B.COMM. (W. LAUR.), CMA

Centre for Families, Work and Well-Being

L. Hawkins, Executive Director, B.A. (TOR.), M.A. (GUELPH)

D.S. Lero, Research Director (Families) and Associate Professor, B.A. (N.Y. ST.), M.S., PH.D. (PURDUE)

K.S. Korabik, Research Director (Work), M.S., PH.D. (ST.LOUIS)

Centre for Food Security

T.P. Phillips, Director, B.SC. (STAN.), PH.D. (N'CLE) U.K.

Centre for International Programs

T.B.A., Director

A.J. Clarke, Acting Co-Director, Assistant Vice-President (Academic) and Professor, B.SC., M.SC., PH.D. (WAT.)

C.J. McKenna, Acting Co-Director, Associate Vice-President (Research) and Professor, B.SC. (SALF.), D.PHIL. (YORK, U.K.)

B. Quay, International Student Advisor, B.A. (VIC.B.C.)

L.A. Mitchell, Study Abroad Manager, B.SC. (AGR.), M.SC. (GUELPH)

R. Stranberg, Education Abroad Advisor, B.A. (GUELPH)

Communications and Public Affairs

C. Cunningham, Director, B.E.S. (WAT.)

L. Bona Hunt, Associate Director, News Service, B.SC. (UTAH)

B. Chance, Editor, @Guelph, B.A. (GUELPH), M.A. (TOR.), M.A. (W.ONT.)

R. Cooper, News Service Officer, B.A., B.Ed. (YORK, CAN.), M.A. (W.ONT.)

M. Dickieson, Manager Publications, B.J. (MISSOURI)

S. Curry Gunn, Senior Writer, B.A. (WAT.), M.A.(W. ONT.)

S. Robertson, Manager, University Website, B.A. (YORK, CAN.)

S. Soto, Senior Writer, B.A. (SASK.)

Computing and Communications Services

R. J. Elmslie, Director, B.A. (GUELPH)

S. Reynolds, Assistant Director, Central Services, B.A., M.A. (GUELPH)

D.D. Badger, Senior Manager, University Systems, C.G.A.

P.L. Jones, Senior Manager, Operations, B.TECH. (LOUGH.), CERT. ED. (NOTT.)

P. Briggs, Manager, Campus Services, B.A. (GUELPH)

J. Lennie, Manager, Networking Services, B.A. (GUELPH)

L. Loo, Manager, Departmental Services, B.A. (GUELPH)

C.A. Nagy, Manager, Help Centre

B. Wandschneider, Manager, Academic Services, B.A. (QU.), M.A. (GUELPH)

Co-operative Education Services

K. Reimer, Manager, B.A. (WAT.), BUS. DIP. (W.LAUR.), MERCH. DIP. (SENECA)

M. Brodie, On-Campus Co-ordinator, B.A. (GUELPH)

J. Brydges, Co-op Co-ordinator, B.A. (W.ONT.), DIP. ED. (MCG.)

B. Fuller, Co-op Co-ordinator, B.A. (W.ONT.)

S. Gallina, Co-op Co-ordinator, B.A. (GUELPH)

D. Hamilton, Co-op Co-ordinator

A. Kramer, Co-op Co-ordinator, B.SC. (WAT.)

S. Nuttley, Office Systems Manager

S. Popkey, Co-op Co-ordinator, B.A. (GUELPH)

B. Wilson, Co-op Co-ordinator, B.A. (WAT.)

Counselling and Student Development Centre

B. Mancini, Director, B.SC. (TOR.), M.S.W. (CAR.)

R. Baldwin, Counsellor, B.SC. (GUELPH), M.S.W. (W.LAUR.)

M. Beacom, Advisor for Students with Learning Disabilities, B.A. (GUELPH), B.H.SC. (OTT.)

E. Den Haan, Campus Minister, Christian Reformed, B.A., M. DIV. (CALVIN)

O.P. Dwivedi, Campus Ministry, Hindu, B.SC. (ALLD.), M.A. (SAUG.), M.A. (CAR.), PH.D. (QU.), LL.D. (LETH.), F.R.S. (Can)

B. Funk, Client Co-ordinator, R.N.

T. Green, Learning Disabilities Strategist, B.SC., B.ED., M.ED. (WINDSOR)

A. Groenewald, Counsellor, B.A. (W.ONT.), M.DIV. (TYNDALE)

C. Herriot, Learning Disabilities Specialist, B.A. (W.LAUR.), B.ED. (O.T.E.C.)

C. MacRae, Counsellor, B.A. (U.MICH.), B.ED. (TOR.), M.S.W. (CHICAGO)

K. McClements, Counsellor, B.A. (WAT.), M.S.W. (TOR.)

H. McIvor, Advisor for Students with Disabilities, B.A.SC. (GUELPH), B.ED. (W.ONT.)

D. Miranda, Multifaith, Roman Catholic, M.DIV. (TOR.), M.A., M.A. (BOSTON COLL.)

L. Reid, Multifaith, Ecumenical, B.A. (DURH.), C.TH. (OXF.)

I. Sheikh, Multifaith, Muslim

L. Slater, Educational Specialist, B.S.W. (WINDSOR), B.ED. (SP. ED.), M.ED. (WIND.)

T. Smit-Quosai, Manager, Centre for Students with Disabilities, B.SC. (WAT.), M.SC. (GUELPH)

K. Waltner-Toews, Counsellor, B.SC.N. (INDIANA), M.H.S.C. (MCM.)

P. Wedel, Counsellor, B.SC. (AGR.), M.SC., M.F.T. (GUELPH)

S. Welstead, Counsellor, B.A. (GUELPH), M.F.S. (W.LAUR.)

B. Wheeler, Advisor for Students with Disabilities, B.A. (GUELPH)

Facilities and Hospitality Services

G.S. Round, Executive Director, Facilities and Hospitality Services

Hospitality Services

D. Boeckner, Director, Hospitality Services

A. Virani, Assistant Director, Management Information Systems

K. Zinken, Assistant Director, Finance

P. Clark, Department Head, Food Service Operations

W. McFadden, Department Head, Retail Services

S. Willms, Department Head, Community Services

Physical Resources

D. MacLachlan, Assistant Executive Director, Physical Resources, P.ENG.

A. Fagan, Assistant Director, Finance and Administration

J.C. Pickard, Director, Planning, Engineering and Construction, B.ARCH. (O.A.A.)

P.D. Specht, Director, Maintenance and Operations, P.ENG. (R.M.C.)

Financial Services

J.M. Miles, Assistant Vice-President (Finance), B.A. (WAT.), C.M.A.

B.K. Hodgson, Controller, B.A. (WAT.), C.A.

N.L. Nelson, Manager, Accounts Payable

C. Shanahan, Manager, Purchasing and Mail Services, C.P.P.

L.C. Shuh, Manager, Budget Office, B.A. (GUELPH), C.G.A.

G. White, Manager, Revenue Control, B.SC. (GUELPH), B.ED., C.H.A.

Health and Performance Centre

C. McLean, Centre Co-ordinator, B.P.E. (NEW BR.), M.SC. (GUELPH)

Human Resources

V.C. Reimer, Assistant Vice-President (Human Resources), B.A., M.SC. (GUELPH)

B. Apsit, Manager, Data and Records Management, B.A. (MARLBORO)

G. Byford, Manager, Environmental Health and Safety, B.SC., M.SC. (MCM.)

B. Soye, Manager, Employee Relations, B.A. (WAT.)

C. Swegles, Manager, Employment Services and Training, B.A. (BROCK), M.A., M.SC. (GUELPH)

L. Wilson, Manager, Compensation and Benefits, B.SC., M.B.A. (MCM.)

Human Rights and Equity Office

P. Case, Director, LL.B. (OSGOODE)

M. Ebrahim, Human Rights Consultant, M.SC. (W.ONT.)

J. McConnell, Human Rights Consultant, B.A. (TRENT)

Learning Commons

J. Kaufman, Co-Director, B.A. (WAT.), M.L.S. (TOR.)

N. Schmidt, Co-Director, B.A., M.Sc. (WIS.), ED.D. (TOR.)

B. Christian, Writing and ESL Services Co-ordinator, B.A. (W.ONT.), M.A. (TOR.)

M. Kope, Learning Services Co-ordinator, B.A. (W.LAUR.), B.ED. (QU.), M.ED. (OISIE)

E. Murison, Writing Consultant, B.SC. (GRIFFITH), M.A. (SYDNEY)

M. Wilson, Supported Learning Groups Co-ordinator, B.A., M.A. (GUELPH)

Library

M. Ridley, Chief Librarian, B.A. (GUELPH), M.A. (NEW BR.), M.L.S. (TOR.)

G. Ashoughian, Guelph-Humber Librarian, M.L.I.S. (L.S.U.)

J.F. Brett, Manager, OVC Learning Commons, B.SC., M.SC. (GUELPH) M.L.S. (W.ONT.)

L.D. Bruce, Head, Archival and Special Collections, B.A., M.A., (MCM.), M.L.S. (W.ONT.)

J. Burpee, Manager, Reference and Information Literacy, B.A. (C'DIA), M.L.I.S. (MCM.)

L. Campbell, Manager, Library Development and Public Relations, B.A., M.A. (MCM.)

L.G. Day, Electronic Service Librarian, B.A., M.L.S. (W.ONT.), M.A. (GUELPH)

R.M. Daehn, Systems Librarian, B.A. (WAT.), M.L.S. (W.ONT.)

B.P. Eaves-Brown, Academic Liaison Librarian, B.A. (C'DIA), B.F.A. (WIND.), M.A. (DAL.), M.F.A., M.L.S. (C'DIA.)

A.D. Gale, Academic Liaison Librarian, B.SC. (CAR.), M.SC. (ALTA.), M.L.S. (TOR.)

S. Gillies, Academic Liaison Librarian, B.A. (WAT), M.A. (QU.), M.L.S. (W.ONT.)

A. Gow, Co-ordinator, Library Centre for Students with Disabilities, B.ED. (TOR.), B.A., M.A. (GUELPH)

L. Graburn, Academic Liaison Librarian, B.Sc. (S.U.N.Y.), M.A., M.L.I.S. (W.ONT.)

P.L. Hock, Associate Director, Organizational Services, B.A. (GUELPH)

D.A. Horne, Head, Academic Liaison Librarian, B.A., M.A., M.L.I.S. (W.ONT.)

P.F. Jacobs, Academic Liaison Librarian, B.SC., M.SC. (GUELPH), M.S. (ILL)

J. Kaufman, Head, Academic Liaison Librarian, B.A. (WAT.), M.L.S. (TOR.)

G. Loney, Systems Services, Manager

J. Marvin, Academic Liaison Librarian, B.A. (GUELPH), M.A. (QU.), M.L.I.S. (W.ONT)

R.J. MacKinnon, Head, Evaluation and Analysis, B.SC., B.ED. (ST.F.X.), M.L.S. (DAL.)

A. Male, Head, Facilities Services

H. Martin, Head, Reserve, Media and TUG Annex Services

K. Mooney, Media Specialist

A. Peachey, Head, Library Financial Services, B.SC. (MCM.), C.M.A.

J. Phillilps, Academic Liaison Librarian, B.SC. (GUELPH, (M.L.I.S.) (W.ONT.)

W. Rodgers, Academic Liaison Librarian, B.A.(MEM.), M.A. (OTT.), M.L.I.S. (W.ONT.)

L.E. Rourke, Academic Liaison Librarian, B.A., M.A., M.L.S. (W.ONT.)

H. Salmon, Associate Chief Librarian, User Services, B.A., M.A., M.L.S. (W.ONT)

D. Sartori, Head, Circulation and Interlibrary Services

T.D. Sauer, Head, Information Resources, B.SC., M.SC. (WAT.), M.L.S. (W.ONT.)

J. Wanner, Academic Liaison Librarian, B.A. (MINN.), M.E. (TEMPLE), M.L.S. (W.ONT.)

Macdonald Stewart Art Centre

J. Nasby, Director and University of Guelph Curator, B.A. (MCM.)

Office of Open Learning

V.L. Gray, Director, D.C. (TOR.)

T. Carey, Advisor, Learning Technologies and Process Innovation, B.A. (WIND.), M.MATH., PH.D. (WAT.)

M. Fach, Manager of Finance and Operations

M. Komarnitsky, Assistant to the Director and Secretary, Senate Committee on Open Learning, B.A. (QU.)

K. Merrikh, Marketing Manager, B.COMM. (GUELPH)

D. Wilson, Manager of Information Systems, B.COMM. (GUELPH)

Continuing Education

G. Joseph, Manager, Program Development, B.A., M.SC. (GUELPH)

K. Maki, Manager, Program Development, B.COMM., M.SC. (GUELPH)

R. Petrongolo, Manager, Program Development, B.COMM. (GUELPH)

P. Schennach, B.A. (CARLETON), B.ED. (WIND.), M.ED. (W.ONT.)

Distance Education

J. Butler, Distance Learning Specialist, B.SC. (N.) (MCG.), M.ED. (OISE/TOR.)

R. Carley, Distance Learning Specialist, B.A. (W.LAUR.), B.ED. (TOR.), M.SC. (GUELPH), PH.D. (TOR.)

J. Cassidy, Distance Learning Specialist, B.A., M.A., PH.D. (GUELPH)

K. Mackie, Distance Education Program Manager, B.A. (GUELPH)

R. Nigol, Manager, Distance Education and D.E. Learning Technologies, B.A. (W.LAUR.), M.A. (QU.)

M. Smart, Open Learning Program Counsellor, B.A. (GUELPH)

P. Wolf, Distance Learning Specialist, B.S.W. (MCG.)

English as a Second Language

B. Gill, ESL Academic Co-ordinator/Head Teacher, B.A. (CARLETON), T.E.S.L. (BROCK)

P. Nagle, Manager, Program Development, B.A. (WAT.), M.ED. (WIND.), M.B.A. (W.ONT.)

Office of Registrarial Services

B. Pettigrew, Registrar, B.A. (GUELPH), M.S.W. (W.LAUR.)

Admission Services

R.A. Darling, Acting Associate Registrar and Associate Registrar, Graduate Program Services (until November 2004), B.A., M.A. (GUELPH)

A.S. Ellis, Special Projects Coordinator, Office of the Associate Vice-President (Academic) and Associate Registrar (until November 2004), B.A. (GUELPH)

L. Beattie, Assistant Registrar, Student Recruitment, B.A. (GUELPH), M.A. (BR.COL.)

H. Clark, Admissions Co-ordinator, B.A. (MCM.)

E. Gatsinos, National Liaison Officer, B.SC. (GUELPH)

M. Haggarty, International Liaison Co-ordinator, B.A. (GUELPH)

T. Hillis, Information Services Manager, B.A. (WAT.), M.A. (QU.)

J. Hogan, Admissions Counsellor, B.A. (GUELPH)

D. Lundmark, Admissions Counsellor, B.A. (GUELPH)

P.C. Scott, Admissions Counsellor, B.A. (GUELPH)

Enrolment Statistics and Systems

T.B.A., Associate Registrar

A.E. Hollings, Research Analyst, B.A. (TOR.), B.SC., M.SC. (GUELPH)

Graduate Program Services

P. Sinclair, Acting Associate Registrar, Graduate Program Services and Records Co-ordinator (Undergraduate Program Services) (until November 2004), B.A. (GUELPH)

R.A. Darling, Associate Registrar and Acting Associate Registrar, Admission Services (until November 2004), B.A., M.A. (GUELPH)

Student Financial Services

P.V. Landoni, Associate Registrar, DIPL.B. (MOHAWK), C.G.A.

D. Mair, Assistant Registrar, B.A. (W.LAUR.)

L. Neely, Supervisor, Student Accounts, B.SC. (AGR.) (GUELPH)

J. Poluch, Financial Aid Counsellor, B.A. (GUELPH)

Undergraduate Program Services

A.H. Goody, Associate Registrar, B.A., B.ED. (W.ONT.)

S. Anthony, Assistant Registrar

C. Canary, Manager of Scheduling, B.A. (DAL.), M.A. (GUELPH)

A. Gallupe, Acting Records Co-ordinator (until November 2004), B.A. (GUELPH)

P. Sinclair, Records Co-ordinator and Acting Associate Registrar, Graduate Program Services (until November 2004), B.A. (GUELPH)

T.B.A., Program Co-ordinator

Office of Research

A. Wildeman, Vice-President (Research), B.SC., M.SC. (SASK.), PH.D. (GUELPH)

D. Hume, Acting Associate Vice-President (Research, Agri-Food and Partnerships), B.S.A., M.SC. (TOR.), PH.D. (IOWA ST.)

C.J. McKenna, Associate Vice-President (Research), Professor and Acting Co-Director for the Centre for International Programs, B.SC. (SALF.), D.PHIL. (YORK, U.K.)

D.M. Benn, Director, Animal Care Services, B.SC., D.V.M., DIP.MED., M.SC. (GUELPH)

P. Collins, General Manager, Laboratory Services Division, B.SC., PH.D. (TOR.), C.C.C., F.C.A.C.B.

M.C. Hearty, Director, Business Development, B.SC. (TRENT)

O. Roberts, Director, Research Communications, B.A. (WIND.), M.SC. (GUELPH)

J. Schieck, Director, Financial Services, B.A., M.B.A. (W.ONT.)

Office of Student Affairs

B. Whiteside, Associate Vice-President (Student Affairs), B.A., M.A. (GUELPH)

Security Services

K. McIntyre, Director, B.A. (W.LAUR.)

R. Begin, Manager of Operations

B. Kohlmeier, Community Liaison Officer

L. Turner, Manager, Parking Administration

Student Health Services

L. Davenport, Director, R.N. (TOR. GEN.), B.A. (W.LAUR.), M.ED. (BROCK)

Student Housing Services

H.M. Lane, Director, B.A.Sc., M.Sc. (GUELPH), PH.D. (BOWLING GREEN)

B.B. Capes, Assistant Director, Housing Services and Family Housing, B.SC. (BISHOP'S)

B. Harwood, Assistant Director, Facilities Services

I.B. Thompson, Assistant Director, Residence Life and Desk Services, B.A. (WIND.)

J. West, Coordinator, Research and Training, B.A., B.ED., M.ED. (WIND.), Dip. Research Analysis (GEORGIAN)

M. Poirier, Family Housing Manager, B.A. (TOR.)

W. Illsley, Facilities Manager

Student Life and Career Services

R. Mason, Director, B.A.SC., M.SC. (GUELPH)

Career Services

J. Perry, Assistant Director (Career Services), B.A. (WIND.)

M. Chanda, Career Counsellor, B.A. (W.LAUR.), M.ED. (W.ONT.)

B.J. Gilbert, Career Information & Training Co-ordinator, B.COMM. (MANIT.)

L. McCreery, Career Counsellor, B.A. (YORK, CAN.), M.SC. (GUELPH)

B. Pires, Employer Development and Marketing, B.A. (GUELPH.), Dip. Research Analysis (GEORGIAN)

Student Life

L. Schnarr, Assistant Director (Student Life)

E. Hayes, Co-ordinator, Service and Involvement Programs, B.A. (GUELPH)

C. Joy, Co-ordinator, Student Transition and Leadership Education, B.A. (TOR.), M.A. (BOWLING GR.)

C. Rose, Co-ordinator, Citizenship and Community-Based Education

S. Sims, Co-ordinator, Student Activities, B.A. (GUELPH)

Teaching Support Services

J.M. Christensen Hughes, Director and Associate Professor, B.COMM. (GUELPH), M.B.A., PH.D. (YORK, CAN.)

A.J. Caputo, Manager, Learning Technology and Courseware Innovation, B.A. (W.ONT.), DIP.ED. (MCG.), M.A. (NORTHWESTERN)

R.A. Gillespie, Manager, Classroom Technical Support, B.R.E.

R.B. Gorrie, Manager, Courseware Services, M.A. (SASK.), PH.D. (GUELPH)

J.L. McDonald, Manager, Instructional Development, B.A.SC., M.SC. (GUELPH)

W.C. Robinson, Manager, Classroom Resource

Undergraduate Academic Information Centre

S.G. Dorr, Co-ordinator, B.A. (GUELPH)

University Centre

W.J. McNaughton, Director, DIPL.T., B.A., C.G.A.

L. Barrington, Executive Secretary, Secretary to the Board

B. Bell, Assistant Manager, Operations

S. Campbell, Assistant Manager, Operations

Q. Dam, Assistant Manager, Operations, B.COMM. (GUELPH)

M. Hahn, Manager, Building and Reservations

P. John, Business Manager, B.COMM., C.G.A.

R.D. Woods, Manager, Operations


Note: when searching for a course code replace the " * " with a blank

Admission inquiries: Admission Services ~ ~ ~ General calendar inquiries: Undergraduate Program Services ~ ~ ~ Last revision: 14 May 2003

2003 Office of Registrarial Services, University of Guelph