Fall 2022 Exam Schedule

University Closure: December 15

Due to the University closure, all in-person and online final exams scheduled for Thursday, December 15 have been rescheduled to Saturday, December 17. Times and locations will remain the same.

Students who have supporting documentation that they cannot write their rescheduled exam on Saturday, December 17 should contact their program counsellor to request a deferral. Deferred exams will be written during the February Deferred Period (February 6-10, 2023).

Final Examination Information

LAST UPDATED: December 15, 2022 at 11:30

The exam schedule is available below and on WebAdvisor. Please note that, due to system limitations, the exam schedule on WebAdvisor will continue to display December 15 for exams that have been rescheduled to December 17. The table below has the most up-to-date information.

Please refer to CourseLink for further information about method of delivery and exam requirements.

If your online exam will be remotely invigilated using Respondus (as indicated by your instructor), you are encouraged to take the practice test that is set up on CourseLink. It will help you become familiar with the Respondus Lockdown Browser and Monitor and ensure the system works on your home computer. If you encounter technical problems taking the practice test, contact CourseLink Support.

Final Examination Regulations for Students

Please read the examination schedule carefully; academic consideration is not given to students who misread published timetables.

You should familiarize yourself with Students' Responsibilities as outlined in the Examinations section of the Undergraduate Calendar.

Student ID Cards are required for every final examination.

Final Examination Locations

This link provides a list of building abbreviations. If you are unsure of a building location, please check the Campus Map.

Course Section Instructor(s) Date Start Time End Time Location Surnames - Alpha
ACCT1220 01 Philippe Lassou 12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ACCT1220 DE   12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ACCT2230 01 Kalinga Jagoda 12/14/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 104  
ACCT2230 DE Sonia Dhaliwal 12/14/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ACCT3280 01 Peter Ghattas 12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 RICH 2529  
ACCT3280 02 Peter Ghattas 12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 RICH 2529  
ACCT3330 01 Sara Wick 12/12/2022 14:30 16:30 RICH 2520  
ACCT3330 02 Sara Wick 12/12/2022 14:30 16:30 RICH 2520  
ACCT3340 01 Sandra Scott 12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 105  
ACCT3340 02 Sandra Scott 12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 105  
ACCT3350 01 Sonia Dhaliwal 12/17/2022 11:30 13:30 THRN 1307  
ACCT3350 02 Sonia Dhaliwal 12/17/2022 11:30 13:30 THRN 1307  
ACCT4220 01 Ron Baker 12/12/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 105  
ACCT4220 02 Ron Baker 12/12/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 105  
ACCT4230 01 Kalinga Jagoda 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 108  
ACCT4270 01 Connie Zavitz 12/14/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 105  
ACCT4270 02 Connie Zavitz 12/14/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 105  
ACCT4350 01 Sonia Dhaliwal 12/5/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 102  
AGR 1110 01 Robinson\Lee\Raizada 12/9/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
AGR 2150 01 Manish Raizada 12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
AGR 2320 01 John Lauzon 12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 105  
AGR 2350 01 Katharine Wood 12/16/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 101  
AGR 2470 01 Micallef\McDonald\Nasieiski 12/5/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
AGR 3450 01 Joshua Nasielski 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 226  
ANSC2340 DE Marcio Duarte 12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ANSC3080 01 Gregoy Bedecarrats 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 104  
ANSC3090 01 Alexandra Harlander 12/7/2022 19:00 21:00 ONLINE EXAM  
ANSC4010 01 Tina Widowski 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 106  
ANSC4010 01 Derek Haley 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 106  
ANSC4050 01 Julang Li 12/5/2022 11:30 13:30 MCKN 121  
ANSC4270 01 Michael Steele 12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 THRN 1307  
ANSC4290 01 Lee-Anne Huber 12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 224  
ANTH1120 01 Travis Steffens 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ANTH1150 01 Lauren Sneyd 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ARTH2060 01 Kristin Patterson 12/10/2022 11:30 13:30 MCKN 121  
ARTH2150 01 Andrew Sherwood 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 114  
ASCI2050 01 Maya Goldenberg 12/16/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 113  
ASCI2050 02 Maya Goldenberg 12/16/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 113  
BIOC2580   Enoka Wijekoon 12/14/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 101 AAA-GIL
BIOC2580   Enoka Wijekoon 12/14/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 103 GIR-KHA
BIOC2580   Enoka Wijekoon 12/14/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 104 KIL-ZZZ
BIOC3560 01 Shaun Sanders 12/9/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 104  
BIOC3570 01 Matthew Kimber\Slavash Vahidi 12/10/2022 14:30 16:30 RICH 2529  
BIOC4050 01 Wei Zhang 12/12/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
BIOC4520 01 Michael Emes 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 121  
BIOL1050 01 Robinson\Osborne\Pauls\Grodzinski 12/7/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 104  
BIOL1080 01 David Dyck 12/14/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
BIOL1080 02 David Dyck 12/14/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
BIOL1090   John Vessey\Rui Ray Lu 12/7/2022 19:00 21:00 ROZH 101 AAA-FUN
BIOL1090   John Vessey\Rui Ray Lu 12/7/2022 19:00 21:00 ROZH 103 GAA-KHO
BIOL1090   John Vessey\Rui Ray Lu 12/7/2022 19:00 21:00 ROZH 104 KIK-ZZZ
BIOL1500 01   12/10/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
BIOL2400 01 Elizabeth Boulding 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 101  
BIOL3300 01 Lewis Lukens 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 113  
BIOL3670 DE Sherri Cox 12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
BIOL4150 01   12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 102  
BIOL4350 01 Josef Ackerman 12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 102  
BIOM2000 01 Pawel Bartlewski 12/14/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
BIOM2000 02 Pawel Bartlewski 12/14/2022 11:30 13:30 MCLN 102  
BIOM3000 01 Tarek Saleh 12/16/2022 19:00 21:00 RICH 2520  
BIOM3010 01 Matthew Vickaryous 12/13/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 101  
BIOM3200 DE Laura Favetta 12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
BIOM3210 01 Brad Hanna 12/13/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 105  
BIOM4070 01   12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 102  
BIOM4090 01 Brad Hanna 12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 RICH 2520  
BIOM6400 01 Brad Hanna 12/13/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 105  
BLCK1000 01 Jade Ferguson 12/5/2022 19:00 21:00 MCKN 121  
BOT 2100 01 Ian Tetlow\Tariq Akhtar 12/5/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 113  
CHEM1040 01   12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
CHEM1040 02   12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
CHEM1040 03   12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
CHEM1040 04   12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
CHEM1040 05   12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
CHEM1040 06   12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
CHEM1050 01 Mario Monteiro 12/14/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
CHEM2060 01   12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 107  
CHEM2400 01 Wojciech Gabryelski 12/10/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 102  
CHEM2480 01 Wojciech Gabryelski 12/10/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 102  
CHEM2820 01 Leanne Chen 12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 108  
CHEM2880 01   12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 102  
CHEM3430 01 Wojciech Gabryelski 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 MACS 121  
CHEM3440 01 Daniel Thomas 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 108  
CHEM3640 01 Katherine Marczenko 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 227  
CHEM3750 01 Derek O'Flaherty 12/13/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 103  
CHEM3860 01 Leanne Chen 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 107  
CHEM4620 01 Dmitriy Soldatov 12/7/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 107  
CHEM4730 01 William Tam 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 ALEX 218  
CHEM4740 01 Derek O'Flaherty 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 227  
CIS 1200 DE Josh Lange 12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
CIS 1250 01 Ritu Chaturvedi 12/13/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 103  
CIS 1300 01 Ritu Chaturvedi 12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 104  
CIS 1500 01   12/17/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 104  
CIS 1910 01 Pascal Matsakis 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 101  
CIS 2030 01 Gary Grewal 12/10/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 101  
CIS 2030 02 Gary Grewal 12/10/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 101  
CIS 2430 01 Judi McCuaig 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
CIS 2430 02 Judi McCuaig 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
CIS 2520 01 Yukun Shi 12/6/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 104  
CIS 2520 02 Yukun Shi 12/6/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 104  
CIS 3150 01 Joseph Sawada 12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 103  
CIS 4150 01   12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 113  
CIS 4510 01 Hassan Khan 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 107  
CLAS1000 01 John Walsh 12/8/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 104  
CLAS2150 01 Andrew Sherwood 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 114  
CLAS3000 01 John Walsh 12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 224  
CROP3310 01 Mahbuba Siddiqua 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 109  
CROP3340 01 Kimberley Schneider 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 121  
CROP4240 01 Francois Tardif 12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 105  
DTM 1100 01 Gale Bozzo 12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 107  
DTM 1300 01 Mike Van Beek 12/7/2022 14:30 16:30 MCKN 227  
DTM 3000 01 Eric Lyons 12/9/2022 19:00 21:00 ROZH 105  
DTM 3200 01 Tom Hsiang 12/6/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 107  
DTM 3300 01 Francois Tardif\Matthew Legg 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 318  
ECON1050 01 Eveline Adomait 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ECON1050 02 Eveline Adomait 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ECON1050 03 Eveline Adomait 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ECON1050 DE Patrick Martin 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ECON1100 DE Patrick Martin 12/7/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ECON2100 01 Ross McKitrick 12/16/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 113  
ECON2310 01 Devina Lakhtakia 12/12/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ECON2310 02 Tselmuun Tserenkhuu 12/12/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ECON2410 01 Xiaowen Lei 12/8/2022 14:30 16:30 MCLN 102  
ECON2410 02 Xiaowen Lei 12/8/2022 14:30 16:30 MCLN 102  
ECON2740 01 Alex Maynard 12/9/2022 19:00 21:00 MACN 105  
ECON2740 02 Alex Maynard 12/9/2022 19:00 21:00 MACN 105  
ECON2770 01 Nancy Bower-Martin 12/16/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 105  
ECON2770 02 Nancy Bower-Martin 12/16/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 105  
ECON3500 01 Paul Anglin 12/8/2022 14:30 16:30 RICH 2520  
ECON3520 01 Miana Plesca 12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 102  
ECON3620 01 Patrick Martin 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 THRN 1307  
ECON3710 01 Kurt Annen 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 113  
ECON3710 02 Asha Sadanand 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 224  
ECON3740 01 Ross McKitrick 12/10/2022 11:30 13:30 RICH 2520  
ECON3740 02 Ross McKitrick 12/10/2022 11:30 13:30 RICH 2520  
ECON3810 01 Laurent Cellarier 12/16/2022 11:30 13:30 MCKN 121  
ECON4400 01 Francis Tapon 12/13/2022 11:30 13:30 MCKN 121  
ECON4640 01 Louise Grogan 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 227  
ECON4710 01 Michael Hoy 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 316  
ECON4830 01 Kurt Annen 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 THRN 1307  
ECON4930 01 Ross McKitrick 12/5/2022 11:30 13:30 RICH 2529  
EDRD3050 01 Helen Hambly Odame 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 108  
EDRD3120 DE Scott Brown 12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
EDRD3500 DE   12/8/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENGG1070 01   12/6/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 103  
ENGG1100 01 John Donald 12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENGG1100 01 Stephen Mattucci 12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENGG1410 01 Mohamad Abou El Nasr 12/17/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 105  
ENGG1500 01 Sheng Yang 12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 101  
ENGG2100 01 John Runciman 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 103  
ENGG2120 01 Abdallah Elsayed 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 105  
ENGG2160 01 Marwan Hassan 12/13/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 101  
ENGG2160 01 Abdallah Elsayed 12/13/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 101  
ENGG2230 01 Rafael Santos 12/12/2022 19:00 21:00 MACN 113  
ENGG2400 01 Julie Vale\Cameron Farrow 12/9/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 101  
ENGG2400 02 Julie Vale\Cameron Farrow 12/9/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 101  
ENGG2410 01   12/14/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 101  
ENGG3050 01   12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 106  
ENGG3070 01 Fantahun Defersha 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 JTP 2266  
ENGG3080 01 Ryan Clemmer 12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 102  
ENGG3140 01 Marwan Hassan 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 RICH 2520  
ENGG3160 01   12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 317  
ENGG3180 01 W. David Lubitz 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 101  
ENGG3240 01 Soha Eid Moussa 12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENGG3240 02 Soha Eid Moussa 12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENGG3260 01 Syeda Tasnim\Mostafa Elsharqawy 12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENGG3260 02 Syeda Tasnim\Mostafa Elsharqawy 12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENGG3280 01 Chityalla Simha 12/16/2022 14:30 16:30 MCLN 102  
ENGG3340 01   12/6/2022 11:30 13:30 THRN 1319  
ENGG3390 01 Eranga Ukwatta 12/5/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENGG3450 01 Stefano Gregori 12/9/2022 11:30 13:30 RICH 2520  
ENGG3510 01 Mohammad Biglar Begian 12/17/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 103  
ENGG3590 01 Sheng Chang 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 THRN 1307  
ENGG3640 01 Radu Muresan 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 THRN 1307  
ENGG3650 01 Edward McBean 12/8/2022 11:30 13:30 THRN 1307  
ENGG3670 01 Bahram Gharabaghi 12/14/2022 11:30 13:30 MCKN 121  
ENGG3700 01 Soha Eid Moussa 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENGG3830 01 Ping Wu 12/10/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 107  
ENGG4040 01 Eranga Ukwatta 12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENGG4110 01 Stephen Mattucci 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 121  
ENGG4120 01 Stephen Mattucci 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 121  
ENGG4130 01 Stephen Mattucci 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 121  
ENGG4150 01 Stephen Mattucci 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 121  
ENGG4160 01 Stephen Mattucci 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 121  
ENGG4170 01 Stephen Mattucci 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 121  
ENGG4180 01 Stephen Mattucci 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 121  
ENGG4200 01   12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 108  
ENGG4230 01   12/17/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 102  
ENGG4340 01 Bassim Abbassi 12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 THRN 1307  
ENGG4370 01 Andrew Binns 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 102  
ENGG4420 01 Radu Muresan 12/17/2022 11:30 13:30 RICH 2529  
ENGG4450 01 Fattane Zarrinkalam 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENGG4460 01 Medhat Moussa 12/13/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 113  
ENGG4470 01 Alexander Bardelcik 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 RICH 2520  
ENGG4810 01   12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 224  
ENGL1080 01 Michelle Elleray 12/9/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENGL2080 01 Sandra Singer 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 121  
ENGL2120 01   12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 227  
ENGL2120 02 Sandra Singer 12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 224  
ENGL2130 01   12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 226  
ENGL2200 01 Julie Cairnie 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENGL3060 01   12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 109  
ENGL3340 01 Michelle Elleray 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENGL3880 01   12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 226  
ENGL3940 01   12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 227  
ENGL4880 01 Daniel O'Quinn 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 315  
ENVS1060 DE Alyson Brown 12/16/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENVS2030 01 Claudia Wagner Riddle\Eric Krayenhoff 12/12/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 113  
ENVS2030 01 Eric Krayenhoff 12/12/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 113  
ENVS2130 DE Kimberley Bolton 12/13/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENVS2210 01 Ernesto Guzman 12/17/2022 11:30 13:30 RICH 2520  
ENVS2240 01 Galina Morozova 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 RICH 2529  
ENVS2270 DE Kimberley Bolton 12/14/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENVS3080 DE Adam Gillespie 12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ENVS3140 01 Tom Hsiang 12/6/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 107  
ENVS3180 01 Emmanuelle Arnaud 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 317  
ENVS3220 01 Susan Glasauer 12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 108  
ENVS3250 01 Tom Hsiang 12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 227  
ENVS3290 01 Marc Habash 12/8/2022 14:30 16:30 MCKN 121  
ENVS4090 01 John Lauzon 12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 RICH 2529  
ENVS4160 01 John Lauzon 12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 RICH 2529  
ENVS4350 01 Shelley Hunt 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 CRSC 116  
ENVS4390 01 Richard Heck 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 109  
EQN 1010 01 Wendy Pearson 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
EQN 2200 01 Renee Bergeron 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 101  
EQN 4400 01 Peter Physick-Sheard 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 106  
FARE3030 01 Yu Na Lee 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MACS 209  
FARE3250 01 Sylvanus Afesorgbor 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
FARE3310   Getu Hailu 12/14/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 105 AAA-PET
FARE3310   Getu Hailu 12/14/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 113 PIA-ZZZ
FARE3320 01   12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
FARE4290 01 Brady Deaton 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 105  
FARE4370 01 Andreas Boecker 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
FARE4370 02 Andreas Boecker 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
FIN 2000 01 Nikola Gradojevic 12/6/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 101  
FIN 3000 01 Francis Tapon 12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 102  
FIN 3100 01 Michael Di Carlo 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 113  
FIN 3300 01 Nancy Bower-Martin 12/17/2022 11:30 13:30 MACS 209  
FIN 3400 01 Mei Li 12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
FIN 3400 02 Mei Li 12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
FOOD2150 01 Michael Rogers 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 105  
FOOD2420 DE Lawrence Goodridge 12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
FOOD3090 01 Michael Rogers 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 105  
FOOD3140 01 Donald Mercer 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 105  
FOOD3160 01 Donald Mercer 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 105  
FOOD3230 01 Keith Warriner 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 102  
FOOD3240 01 Keith Warriner 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 102  
FOOD4070 01 Loong-Tak Lim 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 RICH 2529  
FOOD4520 01 Iris Joye 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 GFTC 241  
FREN1200 01   12/6/2022 11:30 13:30 RICH 2529  
FREN1200 02   12/6/2022 11:30 13:30 RICH 2529  
FREN1200 03   12/6/2022 11:30 13:30 RICH 2529  
FREN1300 01   12/5/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 102  
FREN1300 02   12/5/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 102  
FREN2520 01   12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 109  
FRHD2060 01 Scott Maitland 12/17/2022 19:00 21:00 ROZH 103  
FRHD2100 DE Tuuli Kukkonen 12/10/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
FRHD2110 01 Adam Davies 12/16/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
FRHD2270 01 Joy Leschiutta 12/6/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 105  
FRHD3090 01 Michele Preyde 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 RICH 2520  
GEOG1220 01 Anna Stanley 12/13/2022 19:00 21:00 ROZH 104  
GEOG1220 DE   12/13/2022 19:00 21:00 ONLINE EXAM  
GEOG1300 01 Ze'ev Gedalof 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
GEOG1350 01   12/8/2022 19:00 21:00 ONLINE EXAM  
GEOG2000 01 Jaclyn Cockburn 12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 113  
GEOG2030 01 Anna Stanley 12/6/2022 14:30 16:30 MCLN 102  
GEOG2420 01 Ben DeVries 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 102  
GEOG2460 01 Ben DeVries 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 102  
GEOG2480 01 Eric Nost 12/8/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 103  
GEOG3000 01 Jaclyn Cockburn 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 107  
GEOG3030 01 Jennifer Silver 12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 107  
GEOG3110 01 Ze'ev Gedalof 12/7/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 102  
GEOG3210 01 Faisal Moola 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 RICH 2529  
GEOG4110 01 Faisal Moola 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 101  
GERM1100 01   12/12/2022 11:30 13:30 MCLN 102  
GERM2490 01   12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 318  
GREK1100 01 Andrew Sherwood 12/9/2022 11:30 13:30 MCKN 224  
HIST1010 01 Peter Goddard 12/12/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 101  
HIST1050 02 Brittany Luby 12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 224  
HIST1150 02   12/7/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
HIST2100 01 Catharine Wilson 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 102  
HIST2250 01   12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 RICH 2529  
HIST2280 DE Jason Wilson 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
HIST2450 01 Kevin James 12/6/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 113  
HIST2500 01   12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 224  
HIST2850 01 John Walsh 12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 103  
HIST3020 01 Catherine Carstairs 12/16/2022 11:30 13:30 MCKN 224  
HK 2270 01 Lori Vallis 12/5/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 105  
HK 3401 01 Lorraine Jadeski 12/7/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 104  
HK 3600 01   12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 RICH 2520  
HK 3810 01 Coral Murrant 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 105  
HK 4340 01   12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 224  
HK 4550 01 Jeremy Simpson 12/7/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
HK 4610 01 John Srbely 12/13/2022 11:30 13:30 MCLN 102  
HORT1130 01 Melanie Kalischuk 12/16/2022 11:30 13:30 MCLN 102  
HORT2450 01 Eric Lyons 12/9/2022 19:00 21:00 ROZH 105  
HORT3150 01 Andrew Jones 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
HORT4420 01 John Cline 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 224  
HROB2090 01 Cris Bravo Monge 12/8/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
HROB2090 DE Agnes Zdaniuk 12/8/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
HROB2200 01 Thomas Sasso 12/10/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
HROB2290 01 Nita Chhinzer 12/9/2022 11:30 13:30 MCLN 102  
HROB2290 DE Nita Chhinzer 12/9/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
HROB3100 DE Thomas Sasso 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
HTM 1070 01 Jingen Liang 12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 MACS 209  
HTM 2030 01 William Murray 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 MINS 300  
HTM 2700 01 Emily Robinson 12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
HTM 3060 01 Woomi Jo 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MACS 121  
HTM 4090 01 William Murray 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 MACS 209  
HTM 4250 01 Alireza Zolfaghari 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 226  
HUMN1040 01   12/8/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 105  
HUMN3400 01 Mary De Coste 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
IDEV1000 01 Jasmin Hristov 12/10/2022 19:00 21:00 ONLINE EXAM  
IDEV1000 DE Lauren Sneyd 12/10/2022 19:00 21:00 ONLINE EXAM  
IDEV2000 01 Lauren Sneyd 12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
INDG1000 DE   12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
IPS 1500 01 Daniel Kraus 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 102  
ITAL1060 01   12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
JLS 1000 01 Mark Harding 12/9/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 101  
LARC2240 01 Stasia Stempski 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
LAT 1100 01 Jay Oliver 12/10/2022 11:30 13:30 MACS 209  
MATH1080 01 Nagham Mohammad 12/17/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MATH1080 02 Daniel Kraus 12/17/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MATH1080 03 Nagham Mohammad 12/17/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MATH1080 04 Nagham Mohammad 12/17/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MATH1080 05   12/17/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MATH1080 DE Stephen Gismondi 12/17/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MATH1200   Matthew Demers 12/5/2022 19:00 21:00 ROZH 101 AAA-HOP
MATH1200   Matthew Demers 12/5/2022 19:00 21:00 ROZH 104 HOR-ZZZ
MATH2000 01 Hermann Eberl 12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 113  
MATH2200 01 Kimberly Herder 12/5/2022 19:00 21:00 RICH 2520  
MATH2270 01 Matthew Demers 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 104  
MATH2270 02 Matthew Demers 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 104  
MATH3130 01 Peter Kim 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MBG 2040 01 James Uniacke 12/13/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MBG 2040 02 James Uniacke 12/13/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MBG 2400 01 Robinson\Lee\Wolyn\Canovas 12/8/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 104  
MBG 4020 01 Andrew Robinson 12/17/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 105  
MBG 4040 01 Andrew Bendall 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 107  
MBG 4160 01 David Wolyn\Helen Booker 12/10/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 105  
MCB 2050 01 Robert Mullen\John Vessey 12/17/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 101  
MCS 1000 01 Brent McKenzie 12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 104  
MCS 1000 02 Brent McKenzie 12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 104  
MCS 1000 03   12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 103  
MCS 1000 DE   12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MCS 2000 01 Robert McLean 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 103  
MCS 2000 DE   12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MCS 2020 01   12/6/2022 19:00 21:00 MACN 105  
MCS 2020 02   12/6/2022 19:00 21:00 MACN 105  
MCS 2020 DE Amirali Kani 12/6/2022 19:00 21:00 ONLINE EXAM  
MCS 2100 DE Jian Zhou 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MCS 2600 01 Juan Wang 12/5/2022 14:30 16:30 MCKN 121  
MCS 2600 02 Jing Wan 12/5/2022 14:30 16:30 MCLN 102  
MCS 2600 03 Jing Wan 12/5/2022 14:30 16:30 MCLN 102  
MCS 3040 01 Hai Tran 12/5/2022 11:30 13:30 RICH 2520  
MCS 3040 DE Hai Tran 12/5/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MGMT2150 DE   12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MGMT2260 01   12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 107  
MGMT3140 01   12/7/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 113  
MGMT3140 DE Jing Lu 12/7/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MGMT3320 01   12/10/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 102  
MGMT3320 DE   12/10/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MGMT3500 01 Nabhan Refaie 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 101  
MICR2420 01 Geddes-Mcalister\Sorbara 12/9/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 104  
MICR2430 01 Wendy Keenleyside 12/6/2022 11:30 13:30 MCKN 121  
MICR3230 01 Jennifer ZZZGeddes-Mcalister 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 104  
MICR3240 01 Stephen Seah 12/14/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 102  
MICR3280 01 Cezar Khursigara 12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 102  
MICR3330 01 Baozhong Meng 12/16/2022 14:30 16:30 RICH 2520  
MICR3420 01 Wendy Keenleyside 12/9/2022 11:30 13:30 MCKN 121  
MICR4010 01 Georgina Cox 12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MUSC1060 DE Kimberly Francis 12/13/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MUSC1160 01 Marta McCarthy 12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 203  
MUSC2100 01 James Harley 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 ALEX 071  
MUSC2140 DE Howard Spring 12/9/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MUSC2150 DE   12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
MUSC2410 01 James Harley 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 ALEX 071  
MUSC2430 01 Alyssa Woods 12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 101  
NANO2000 01 Dmitriy Soldatov 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 313  
NANO3200 01 Daniel Thomas 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 109  
NANO3500 01 John Dutcher 12/8/2022 19:00 21:00 MACN 415  
NEUR2000 01 Jennifer Murray 12/6/2022 14:30 16:30 RICH 2520  
NEUR3100 01 Jasmin Lalonde 12/17/2022 11:30 13:30 MCLN 102  
NEUR4100 01 Craig Bailey 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 102  
NUTR2150 01 Michael Rogers 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 105  
NUTR3210 01 Clara Cho 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
NUTR3330 01 Alison Duncan 12/14/2022 14:30 16:30 RICH 2520  
NUTR3360 01 David Mutch 12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 105  
NUTR4010 01 Dalia El Khoury 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
NUTR4040 01 Laura Forbes 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
NUTR4210 01   12/10/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 105  
NUTR4510 01   12/8/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 105  
PATH3610 DE Brandon Lillie\Karlyn Bland 12/6/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
PBIO3750 01 Jayasankar Subramanian 12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 107  
PHIL1000 01 John Russon 12/12/2022 11:30 13:30 RICH 2520  
PHIL1010 01 Mark McCullagh 12/6/2022 19:00 21:00 ROZH 104  
PHIL1010 02   12/6/2022 19:00 21:00 MCKN 121  
PHIL1010 DE Abdollah Payrow Shabani 12/6/2022 19:00 21:00 ONLINE EXAM  
PHIL1050 01 Andrew Bailey 12/16/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 103  
PHIL2030 01 Maya Goldenberg 12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 102  
PHIL2100 01 Donald Dedrick 12/7/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 105  
PHIL3040 DE Peter Eardley 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
PHIL3170 01   12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 106  
PHIL3200 01   12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 121  
PHIL4130 01 John Russon 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 314  
PHYS1080   Robert Wickham\Xiao-Rong Qin 12/9/2022 19:00 21:00 ROZH 101 AAA-GRA
PHYS1080   Robert Wickham\Xiao-Rong Qin 12/9/2022 19:00 21:00 ROZH 103 GRE-LAZ
PHYS1080   Robert Wickham\Xiao-Rong Qin 12/9/2022 19:00 21:00 ROZH 104 LEA-ZZZ
PHYS1130     12/16/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 102 AAA-BEA
PHYS1130     12/16/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 104 BEL-ZZZ
PHYS1300     12/5/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 101 AAA-GEI
PHYS1300     12/5/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 103 GEO-KIM
PHYS1300     12/5/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 104 KIN-ZZZ
PHYS1600 DE Elisabeth Nicol 12/13/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
PHYS2240 01 Xiao-Rong Qin 12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 415  
PHYS2330 01 Eric Poisson\Michael Massa 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 415  
PHYS2600 DE   12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
PHYS3130 01 De-Tong Jiang 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ALEX 218  
PHYS3170 01 Ralf Gellert 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 311  
PHYS3230 01 Michael Massa 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 415  
PHYS3400 01 Huan Yang 12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 108  
PHYS4120 01   12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 108  
PHYS4180 01 De-Tong Jiang 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 226  
PHYS4240 01 Michael Massa 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 415  
PLNT6340 01   12/10/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 105  
POLS1150 01   12/8/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
POLS1500 01   12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 101  
POLS2200   Ian Spears 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 RICH 2520 AAA-PAR
POLS2200   Ian Spears 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 RICH 2529 PAT-ZZZ
POLS2230 01 David Snow 12/13/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
POLS2250 DE   12/7/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
POLS2300 DE   12/9/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
POLS2350 01   12/12/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 105  
POLS2650 01 Edward Koning 12/17/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 103  
POLS3490 01 Ian Spears 12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 113  
POLS4020 02   12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 313  
POPM3240 DE Cathy Bauman 12/16/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
POPM4040 01 Lauren ZZZGrant 12/10/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 113  
POPM4230 01 Hannah Golightly 12/13/2022 11:30 13:30 RICH 2520  
PORT1100 01   12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 224  
PSYC1000 01 Elizabeth Clancy 12/16/2022 19:00 21:00 ROZH 104  
PSYC1000 DE01 Harvey Marmurek 12/16/2022 19:00 21:00 ONLINE EXAM  
PSYC1000 DE02   12/16/2022 19:00 21:00 ONLINE EXAM  
PSYC1010 01 Lana Trick 12/9/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 113  
PSYC1010 02   12/9/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 105  
PSYC1500 01   12/17/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 101  
PSYC2070 01 Harjinder Gill 12/8/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 101  
PSYC2310 01   12/12/2022 14:30 16:30 ROZH 104  
PSYC2330 01   12/7/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
PSYC2360 01 Harvey Marmurek 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 101  
PSYC2410 01 Boyer Winters 12/10/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 101  
PSYC2740 DE Carol-Anne Hendry 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
PSYC3100 01 Patrick Barclay 12/5/2022 11:30 13:30 MCLN 102  
PSYC3250 01 Jeffrey Spence 12/13/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 105  
PSYC3290 01 Chris Fiacconi 12/6/2022 14:30 16:30 MACN 105  
PSYC3330 01 Mark Fenske 12/9/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 113  
PSYC3490 01 Leanne Son Hing 12/10/2022 19:00 21:00 RICH 2520  
PSYC4780 01 David Stanley 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
REAL1820 01 Leslie Legge 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 113  
REAL3810 01 Paul Anglin 12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 105  
REAL4820 01 Rogier Holtermans 12/6/2022 08:30 10:30 MACS 209  
REAL4840 01 Hai Tran 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 MACS 209  
SOAN2400 01 Paulina Garcia-Del Moral 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
SOC 1100 01 Deanna Behnke-Cook 12/17/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
SOC 1500 01 Deanna Behnke-Cook 12/12/2022 19:00 21:00 ONLINE EXAM  
SOC 1500 02 Deanna Behnke-Cook 12/12/2022 19:00 21:00 ONLINE EXAM  
SOC 2070 01 Patrick Parnaby 12/10/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
SOC 3710 01 William O'Grady 12/7/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 105  
SOC 3750 01   12/16/2022 19:00 21:00 ONLINE EXAM  
SOC 4010 02   12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
SPAN1100 01   12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 102  
SPAN1110 01   12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 227  
SPAN2040 01   12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 311  
STAT2040 DE Nagham Mohammad 12/16/2022 11:30 13:30 ONLINE EXAM  
STAT2040     12/16/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 101 AAA-OZZ
STAT2040     12/16/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 103 PAB-ZZZ
STAT2050 01   12/14/2022 11:30 13:30 RICH 2520  
STAT2060 01   12/16/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 104  
STAT2060 02   12/16/2022 11:30 13:30 ROZH 104  
STAT2080 01 Gerarda Darlington 12/5/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 101  
STAT2120 01   12/16/2022 11:30 13:30 RICH 2520  
STAT3100 01 Walter Balka 12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 THRN 1307  
STAT3210 01 Gary Umphrey 12/8/2022 11:30 13:30 MCKN 121  
STAT3240 01 Walter Balka 12/12/2022 11:30 13:30 RICH 2529  
STAT4350 01 Lorna Deeth 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 101  
STAT4360 01 Anthony Desmond 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 314  
STAT6721 01 Anthony Desmond 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 314  
STAT6821 01 Lorna Deeth 12/12/2022 08:30 10:30 MCLN 101  
STAT6950 01 Gary Umphrey 12/6/2022 14:30 16:30 MCLN 107  
SXGN1000 01 Adam Davies 12/9/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
THST2120 01 Judith Thompson 12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 ROZH 107  
THST3170 01 Judith Thompson 12/16/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 315  
TOX 2000 01 Richard Manderville 12/8/2022 11:30 13:30 MACN 113  
TOX 4590 01 Richard Manderville 12/13/2022 08:30 10:30 MCKN 121  
UNIV2010 01   12/14/2022 08:30 10:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ZOO 2090 01 Jinzhong Fu 12/10/2022 14:30 16:30 ONLINE EXAM  
ZOO 3000 01   12/13/2022 14:30 16:30 RICH 2520  
ZOO 4070 01   12/17/2022 08:30 10:30 MACN 105