Winter 2019 Exam Schedule

Winter 2019 exam schedule is available on WebAdvisor Locations and Alpha Splits are listed below

Final Examination Regulations for Students

You should familiarize yourself with Students Responsibilities as outlined in the Examinations section of the Undergraduate Calendar.

Student ID Card is required for every final examination.

Final Examination Locations

Locations will be published 1 week prior to the Final Examination period.

This link provides a list of building abbreviations. If you are unsure of a building location, please check the Campus Map.

Course Section Date Start Time End Time Instructor Location Surnames Alpha
ACCT1220   4/13/2019 14:30 16:30 Senkl AC 122A AAA-NGU
ACCT1220   4/13/2019 14:30 16:30 Senkl ROZH 101 NIC-ZZZ
ACCT1220 DE 4/13/2019 14:30 16:30   RICH 2520  
ACCT1240 01 4/9/2019 11:30 13:30 Zavitz AC 122A  
ACCT1240 02 4/9/2019 11:30 13:30 Zavitz AC 122A  
ACCT2230 01 4/13/2019 19:00 21:00 Jagoda ROZH 101  
ACCT2230 DE 4/13/2019 19:00 21:00   ROZH 102  
ACCT3230 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Lassou MCLN 102  
ACCT3230 02 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Lassou MCLN 102  
ACCT3330 01 4/13/2019 11:30 13:30 Lu ROZH 103  
ACCT3330 02 4/13/2019 11:30 13:30 Lu ROZH 103  
ACCT4220 01 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30 Baker MACN 113  
ACCT4230 01 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 Jagoda MCLN 102  
ACCT4230 02 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 Jagoda MCLN 102  
ACCT4290 01 4/12/2019 19:00 21:00 Hayes MCLN 102  
ACCT4290 02 4/12/2019 19:00 21:00 Hayes MCLN 102  
AGR 2050 01 4/12/2019 08:30 10:30 Sulik CRSC 116  
ANSC1210 01 4/17/2019 19:00 21:00 Bergeron/Harlander-Matauschek  ROZH 101  
ANSC2340 01 4/10/2019 11:30 13:30 Mandell ROZH 101  
ANSC3040 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Ribeiro MACN 105  
ANSC3270 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Karrow/Mason/Kiarie  ROZH 101  
ANSC4100 01 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30 Osborne CRSC 116  
ANSC4260 01 4/11/2019 19:00 21:00 Wood ROZH 109  
ANSC4470 01 4/17/2019 11:30 13:30 Cant ROZH 105  
ANSC4650 01 4/16/2019 14:30 16:30 Karrow ROZH 105  
ANTH1150 DE 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Gulewitsch ROZH 101  
ANTH1150 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Rose ROZH 104  
ANTH2160 01 4/13/2019 14:30 16:30 Rose ROZH 103  
ANTH2660 01 4/8/2019 11:30 13:30 Gulewitsch MCLN 102  
ARAB1110 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00   ROZH 106  
ARTH1520 01 4/15/2019 14:30 16:30   ROZH 103  
ARTH2600 01 4/8/2019 14:30 16:30   MCKN 114  
ASCI1120 01 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30   MACN 113  
BINF6970 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Nadeem ROZH 107  
BIOC2580 01 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 Wijekoon ROZH 104  
BIOC3560   4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 Brauer/Perreault  MACN 105 AAA-PAR
BIOC3560   4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 Brauer/Perreault  MACN 113 PAS-ZZZ
BIOC4540 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Merrill ROZH 102  
BIOC4580 01 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 Harauz/Dawson THRN 1307  
BIOL1070   4/10/2019 14:30 16:30 Gregory/Newmaster AC 122A AAA-LAT
BIOL1070   4/10/2019 14:30 16:30 Gregory/Newmaster ROZH 104 LAW-ZZZ
BIOL1080 01 4/12/2019 14:30 16:30 Robinson ROZH 104  
BIOL1080 02 4/12/2019 14:30 16:30 Bettger AC 122A  
BIOL1090   4/18/2019 14:30 16:30 Van Raay/Lalonde  AC 122A AAA-JOH
BIOL1090   4/18/2019 14:30 16:30 Van Raay/Lalonde  ROZH 102 JON-LEO
BIOL1090   4/18/2019 14:30 16:30 Van Raay/Lalonde  ROZH 104 LEU-ZZZ
BIOL1500 DE 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Smith/Hincks Sheri  RICH 2520  
BIOL2060 01 4/10/2019 08:30 10:30 Norris/Griswold MACN 105  
BIOL2400 01 4/15/2019 14:30 16:30 Ferguson RICH 2520  
BIOL3060   4/18/2019 14:30 16:30 McCann RICH 2520 AAA-RAM
BIOL3060   4/18/2019 14:30 16:30 McCann RICH 2529 RAN-ZZZ
BIOL3130 01 4/9/2019 14:30 16:30 MacDougall MACN 105  
BIOL3650 02 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30   GRHM 2310  
BIOL3670 DE 4/13/2019 14:30 16:30 Cox MACN 105  
BIOL4010 01 4/8/2019 19:00 21:00 Ballantyne GRHM 2310  
BIOL4120 01 4/16/2019 14:30 16:30 Robinson ROZH 103  
BIOM2000 DE 4/8/2019 19:00 21:00   ROZH 101  
BIOM3040 01 4/10/2019 11:30 13:30 Favetta LLC 1714  
BIOM3090 01 4/17/2019 19:00 21:00 Kalisch ROZH 104  
BIOM3200 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Martino AC 122A  
BIOM4050 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Kalisch RICH 2520  
BIOM4090 DE 4/9/2019 14:30 16:30   MACN 113  
BIOM4110 01 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 Madan BMED 1642  
BIOM4150 01 4/12/2019 08:30 10:30 Viloria-Petit PAHL 1812  
BIOM6300 01 4/12/2019 08:30 10:30 Viloria-Petit PAHL 1812  
BOT 2000 DE 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Subramanian  CRSC 116  
BOT 2100 01 4/12/2019 19:00 21:00 Tetlow RICH 2529  
BOT 3310 01 4/16/2019 08:30 10:30 Nassuth/Mathur  MCLN 107  
BOT 3710 01 4/17/2019 19:00 21:00 Husband MCLN 107  
BOT 4380 01 4/13/2019 11:30 13:30 Micallef/Akhtar  MCLN 107  
CHEM1040 01 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 de Laat AC 122A  
CHEM1050   4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Jones/Rowntree/de Laat   AC 122A AAA-FIN
CHEM1050   4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Jones/Rowntree/de Laat  MACN 105 FIS-JEL
CHEM1050   4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Jones/Rowntree/de Laat ROZH 101 JEN-MER
CHEM1050   4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Jones/Rowntree/de Laat ROZH 103 MES-PAS
CHEM1050   4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Jones/Rowntree/de Laat ROZH 104 PAT-ZZZ
CHEM1100 DE 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Bolton Kimberley  ROZH 105  
CHEM2070 01 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30 Soldatov ROZH 105  
CHEM2400 01 4/15/2019 19:00 21:00 Stuttaford MACN 113  
CHEM2480 01 4/15/2019 19:00 21:00 Stuttaford MACN 113  
CHEM2700 01 4/22/2019 11:30 13:30 Tam AC 122A  
CHEM3360 01 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30   ROZH 102  
CHEM3430 01 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Gabryelski MCLN 101  
CHEM3650 01 4/13/2019 11:30 13:30 Schlaf ROZH 106  
CHEM3760 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Schwan Adrian  MCLN 107  
CHEM4400 01 4/18/2019 11:30 13:30 Houmam MCLN 107  
CHEM4630 01 4/12/2019 14:30 16:30 Schlaf MCLN 101  
CHIN1210 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 108  
CHIN1290 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00   ROZH 109  
CIS 1000 DE 4/16/2019 08:30 10:30   Online Exam   
CIS 1200 DE 4/9/2019 08:30 10:30   Online Exam   
CIS 1500 01 4/8/2019 14:30 16:30 Chaturvedi RICH 2520  
CIS 1910 01 4/16/2019 08:30 10:30 Matsakis ROZH 101  
CIS 1910 02 4/16/2019 08:30 10:30 Matsakis ROZH 101  
CIS 2170 01 4/18/2019 08:30 10:30 Flatla RICH 2520  
CIS 2250 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Hamilton-Wright MINS 300  
CIS 2500 01 4/12/2019 11:30 13:30 Dara ROZH 104  
CIS 2500 02 4/12/2019 11:30 13:30 Dara ROZH 104  
CIS 2750 01 4/12/2019 11:30 13:30 Nikitenko MACN 105  
CIS 2750 02 4/12/2019 11:30 13:30 Nikitenko MACN 105  
CIS 3110 01 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30   ROZH 101  
CIS 3120 01 4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Grewal MCLN 107  
CIS 3490 01 4/15/2019 14:30 16:30 Wang MACN 105  
CIS 3700 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00   MCLN 107  
CIS 3750 01 4/12/2019 11:30 13:30 Antonie MACN 113  
CIS 3760 01 4/12/2019 19:00 21:00 Scott THRN 1307  
CIS 4520 01 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Obimbo THRN 1307  
CIS 4650 01 4/17/2019 14:30 16:30 Song RICH 2529  
CIS 4820 01 4/15/2019 19:00 21:00 Calvert THRN 1307  
CLAS1000 01 4/12/2019 08:30 10:30 Walsh MCLN 102  
CLAS2000 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Walsh John  MACN 105  
CLAS2350 01 4/17/2019 11:30 13:30 O'Cleirigh ROZH 108  
CLAS2360 01 4/17/2019 11:30 13:30 O'Cleirigh ROZH 108  
CLAS3030 01 4/10/2019 08:30 10:30 Sherwood MCLN 107  
CLAS3080 01 4/10/2019 08:30 10:30 Sherwood MCLN 107  
CROP3300 01 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30 Navabi CRSC 116  
CROP4220 01 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Deen CRSC 121A  
DTM 2200 01 4/8/2019 11:30 13:30 Jordan ROZH 107  
DTM 2600 01 4/9/2019 14:30 16:30 Purvis MCLN 101  
DTM 4000 01 4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Jordan CRSC 121B  
DTM 4300 01 4/13/2019 11:30 13:30 Watson ROZH 107  
ECON1050 DE 4/22/2019 14:30 16:30 Martin RICH 2520  
ECON1100   4/12/2019 19:00 21:00 Adomait/Martin AC 122A AAA-KIM
ECON1100   4/12/2019 19:00 21:00 Adomait/Martin ROZH 103 KIN-MCR
ECON1100   4/12/2019 19:00 21:00 Adomait/Martin ROZH 104 MED-ZZZ
ECON1100 DE 4/12/2019 19:00 21:00 Martin ROZH 102  
ECON2310 01 4/18/2019 11:30 13:30 Sadanand RICH 2520  
ECON2410 01 4/11/2019 19:00 21:00   ROZH 104  
ECON2410 02 4/11/2019 19:00 21:00   ROZH 102  
ECON2410 03 4/11/2019 19:00 21:00   ROZH 104  
ECON2560 01 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Bower AC 122A  
ECON2560 02 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Bower AC 122A  
ECON2560 03 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Li ALEX 200  
ECON2560 DE 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Bower AC 122A  
ECON2720 01 4/10/2019 08:30 10:30 Ferguson ROZH 105  
ECON2740 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Sun Yiguo  THRN 1307  
ECON2770 01 4/8/2019 11:30 13:30   MACN 113  
ECON3610 01 4/9/2019 14:30 16:30 Amegashie RICH 2529  
ECON3660 01 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Tapon MCLN 102  
ECON3710 01 4/8/2019 19:00 21:00 Amegashie ROZH 105  
ECON3730 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Moers Lucas  MACN 113  
ECON3740 01 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Grogan MACN 113  
ECON3740 02 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Grogan MACN 113  
ECON3760 01 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30 Thille THRN 1307  
ECON3810 01 4/12/2019 11:30 13:30 Cellarier MCLN 102  
ECON3860 01 4/16/2019 08:30 10:30 Gradojevic ROZH 102  
ECON3960 01 4/17/2019 14:30 16:30 Adomait ROZH 101  
ECON4560 01 4/10/2019 11:30 13:30 Li ROZH 105  
ECON4780 01 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Thille ROZH 106  
ECON4810 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Cellarier ROZH 107  
ECON4840 01 4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Maynard ROZH 109  
ECON4880 01 4/12/2019 14:30 16:30 Cadsby ROZH 109  
ECON4890 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Ferguson MCLN 107  
EDRD2650 DE 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 FitzGibbon MACS 209  
EDRD3140 DE 4/17/2019 19:00 21:00 Brown Online Exam   
EDRD3160 DE 4/9/2019 11:30 13:30 Perez ROZH 103  
EDRD3450 DE 4/13/2019 08:30 10:30 FitzGibbon THRN 1307  
EDRD3500 DE 4/22/2019 11:30 13:30 Staempfli Online Exam   
EDRD4010 DE 4/12/2019 11:30 13:30 Staempfli Online Exam   
ENGG1210 01 4/13/2019 11:30 13:30 Tasnim MACN 105  
ENGG1500 01 4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Komeili ROZH 104  
ENGG1500 02 4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Chang ROZH 104  
ENGG2100 01 4/18/2019 11:30 13:30 Gadsden AC 122A  
ENGG2120 01 4/17/2019 14:30 16:30 Elsayed MACN 105  
ENGG2180 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Deiab ALEX 200  
ENGG2230 01 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30 Binns MACN 105  
ENGG2230 02 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30 Lubitz MACN 105  
ENGG2340 01 4/9/2019 08:30 10:30 Bardelcik MACN 105  
ENGG2400 01 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30 Farrow MCLN 107  
ENGG2450 01 4/16/2019 08:30 10:30 Collier AC 122A  
ENGG2450 02 4/16/2019 08:30 10:30   AC 122A  
ENGG2550 01 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30 Bradford ROZH 107  
ENGG2560 01 4/8/2019 19:00 21:00 Pensini RICH 2529  
ENGG2660 01 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30   THRN 1307  
ENGG3170 01 4/8/2019 11:30 13:30 Brandon ROZH 103  
ENGG3210 01 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 105  
ENGG3220 01 4/17/2019 19:00 21:00   RICH 2520  
ENGG3250 01 4/11/2019 11:30 13:30 Ahmed THRN 1307  
ENGG3370 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Mahmud MACN 105  
ENGG3380 01 4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Hassan THRN 1307  
ENGG3410 01 4/13/2019 08:30 10:30 Biglar AC 122A  
ENGG3410 02 4/13/2019 08:30 10:30   AC 122A  
ENGG3430 01 4/9/2019 19:00 21:00 Ebrahimi ROZH 104  
ENGG3430 02 4/9/2019 19:00 21:00 Singh ROZH 104  
ENGG3470 01 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30 Chang THRN 1307  
ENGG3490 01 4/9/2019 08:30 10:30 Biglar RICH 2529  
ENGG4050 01 4/12/2019 08:30 10:30 Moussa RICH 2520  
ENGG4060 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Collier MCLN 101  
ENGG4070 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Abbassi THRN 2336  
ENGG4110 01 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 101  
ENGG4120 01 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 101  
ENGG4130 01 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 101  
ENGG4150 01 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 101  
ENGG4160 01 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 101  
ENGG4170 01 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 101  
ENGG4180 01 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 101  
ENGG4220 01 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30 Simha ROZH 107  
ENGG4250 01 4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Gharabaghi ROZH 108  
ENGG4300 01 4/18/2019 08:30 10:30 Martinez ROZH 107  
ENGG4400 01 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30 Brandon THRN 1307  
ENGG4430 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Yang ROZH 106  
ENGG4460 01 4/11/2019 11:30 13:30 Moussa ROZH 105  
ENGG4510 01 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 Farrow RICH 2520  
ENGG4540 01 4/12/2019 11:30 13:30 Hassan ROZH 106  
ENGG4550 01 4/10/2019 08:30 10:30 Muresan RICH 2531  
ENGG4560 01 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 Muresan ROZH 108  
ENGG4580 01 4/9/2019 19:00 21:00 Dutta MCLN 107  
ENGG4660 01 4/13/2019 11:30 13:30 Dony ROZH 108  
ENGG4760 01 4/12/2019 11:30 13:30 Ebrahimi ROZH 105  
ENGG4820 01 4/16/2019 08:30 10:30 Santos ROZH 107  
ENGL1080 01 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30 Elleray RICH 2529  
ENGL1200 DE 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30 Powell MCLN 102  
ENGL2080 01 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Campbell MACS 209  
ENGL2120 01 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Heble ROZH 109  
ENGL2130 02 4/15/2019 14:30 16:30 Struthers ROZH 106  
ENGL3050 01 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00   ROZH 108  
ENGL3080 01 4/18/2019 14:30 16:30 Powell MCLN 107  
ENVS1060 DE 4/18/2019 14:30 16:30 Brown MACS 209  
ENVS2040 01 4/15/2019 19:00 21:00 Sopher ROZH 103  
ENVS2080 01 4/11/2019 19:00 21:00 Habash RICH 2529  
ENVS2130 01 4/22/2019 11:30 13:30 Bolton MACN 113  
ENVS2210 DE 4/12/2019 14:30 16:30   ROZH 101  
ENVS2250 DE 4/16/2019 08:30 10:30 Brown THRN 1307  
ENVS2270 01 4/12/2019 19:00 21:00 Bolton MACN 113  
ENVS3020 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Prosser Ryan  MINS 300  
ENVS3050 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Wagner Riddle/Krayenhoff MCKN 316  
ENVS3060 01 4/8/2019 14:30 16:30 Biswas RICH 2529  
ENVS3090 01 4/11/2019 19:00 21:00 Marshall ROZH 105  
ENVS3150 01 4/17/2019 11:30 13:30 Sibley MCLN 107  
ENVS3270 01 4/10/2019 11:30 13:30   RICH 2529  
ENVS3370 01 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30 Hunt RICH 2529  
ENVS4070 01 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30 Raine GRHM 2310  
ENVS4190 01 4/8/2019 11:30 13:30 Tardif THRN 1307  
ENVS4360 01 4/12/2019 14:30 16:30 Arnaud ROZH 107  
ENVS4370 01 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30 Longstaffe ROZH 109  
EQN 2050 01 4/8/2019 19:00 21:00 Huber ANNU 110  
EQN 3060 01 4/10/2019 08:30 10:30 Merkies ANNU 306  
EQN 3150 01 4/12/2019 19:00 21:00 Pearson ROZH 108  
EQN 4020 01 4/9/2019 08:30 10:30 Shoveller GRHM 2310  
EURO2200 01 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30 Thomson ROZH 106  
EURO3000 01 4/12/2019 19:00 21:00 Mayer ROZH 109  
FARE1040 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Fox ALEX 200  
FARE1300 01 4/17/2019 11:30 13:30 Boecker ROZH 101  
FARE1400 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Weersink RICH 2520  
FARE2410 01 4/18/2019 14:30 16:30   CRSC 116  
FARE3170 01 4/13/2019 11:30 13:30 Sarker RICH 2529  
FARE3310 01 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30 von ROZH 104  
FARE4000 01 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30 Duff GRHM 2310  
FARE4310 01 4/17/2019 14:30 16:30 Fox MCLN 101  
FARE4360 01 4/16/2019 08:30 10:30 Boecker ROZH 105  
FOOD2010 DE 4/11/2019 11:30 13:30 Mine AC 122A AAA-OZZ
FOOD2010 DE 4/11/2019 11:30 13:30 Mine ROZH 101 PAA-ZZZ
FOOD2410 DE 4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Mercer MACS 209  
FOOD2620 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Lim ROZH 106  
FOOD3040 01 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Joye MCLN 107  
FOOD3060 01 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Joye MCLN 107  
FOOD3170 01 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30 Mercer MCLN 101  
FOOD3260 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Warriner RICH 2529  
FOOD3270 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Warriner RICH 2529  
FOOD3700 01 4/11/2019 11:30 13:30 Duizer MCLN 107  
FOOD4090 01 4/10/2019 14:30 16:30 Spagnuolo/Ritchie ROZH 101  
FOOD4110 01 4/9/2019 14:30 16:30 Barbut/Bohrer FS 128  
FOOD4310 DE 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Warriner GFTC 241  
FOOD4400 01 4/11/2019 19:00 21:00 Hill MACS 121  
FREN1100 01 4/9/2019 19:00 21:00 Nutting MACS 121  
FREN1150 01 4/22/2019 14:30 16:30 Cornelio ROZH 106  
FREN1200 01 4/18/2019 11:30 13:30 Troit MACS 209  
FREN1200 02 4/18/2019 11:30 13:30 Troit MACS 209  
FREN1300 01 4/22/2019 14:30 16:30   MACN 113  
FREN1300 02 4/22/2019 14:30 16:30 Satyre MACN 113  
FREN1300 03 4/22/2019 14:30 16:30   MACN 113  
FREN2020 01 4/13/2019 08:30 10:30 Satyre MCLN 107  
FREN2060 01 4/9/2019 19:00 21:00   ROZH 105  
FREN2500 DE 4/17/2019 14:30 16:30 Cornelio MACS 209  
FREN2520 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Troit MCKN 318  
FREN2550 01 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Satyre ROZH 106  
FREN4020 01 4/17/2019 19:00 21:00 Nutting ROZH 108  
FRHD1010 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Chuang ROZH 104  
FRHD1020 01 4/15/2019 19:00 21:00 Quinn-Nilas ROZH 104  
FRHD1020 02 4/15/2019 19:00 21:00 Pericak AC 122A  
FRHD1100 DE 4/13/2019 08:30 10:30 Milhausen ROZH 101  
FRHD2040 01 4/16/2019 14:30 16:30 Squires MINS 300  
FRHD2100 DE 4/8/2019 14:30 16:30 Milhausen ROZH 104  
FRHD2260 01 4/12/2019 08:30 10:30 Leschiutta/Chuang ROZH 101  
FRHD2280 01 4/8/2019 11:30 13:30 Green MACN 105  
FRHD2400 01 4/18/2019 14:30 16:30 Wilson MINS 300  
FRHD3150 01 4/10/2019 11:30 13:30 Preyde MACN 105  
FRHD3400 01 4/22/2019 14:30 16:30 Beaton MACN 105  
FSQA6200 DE 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Warriner GFTC 241  
GEOG1220 01 4/17/2019 19:00 21:00 Nost AC 122A  
GEOG1220 02 4/17/2019 19:00 21:00 Calvert AC 122A  
GEOG1220 DE 4/17/2019 19:00 21:00   MACN 105  
GEOG1300 01 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30   RICH 2520  
GEOG1350 01 4/9/2019 19:00 21:00 Cockburn AC 122A  
GEOG2110 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Gedalof RICH 2529  
GEOG2210 01 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Stanley ROZH 101  
GEOG2480 01 4/18/2019 14:30 16:30 Nost MCLN 102  
GEOG2510 DE 4/22/2019 14:30 16:30 Silver ROZH 105  
GEOG3020 DE 4/12/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 103  
GEOG3050 01 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00   MCLN 102  
GEOG3210 DE 4/11/2019 11:30 13:30   RICH 2529  
GEOG3420 01 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30 Lindsay MACS 121  
GEOG3480 01 4/13/2019 14:30 16:30   THRN 1307  
GEOG3490 01 4/17/2019 14:30 16:30 Gray MCLN 102  
GEOG3610 01 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30 Berg ROZH 105  
GEOG4220 01 4/10/2019 14:30 16:30 Moola Faisal  RICH 2529  
GERM1100 01 4/10/2019 11:30 13:30   MACS 209  
GERM1110 01 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30 Mayer ROZH 108  
GREK1100 01 4/8/2019 11:30 13:30 Walsh MACS 129  
GREK2020 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Sherwood MCKN 318  
HIST1010 01 4/9/2019 08:30 10:30 Ferreira THRN 1307  
HIST1050 02 4/17/2019 19:00 21:00 Luby ROZH 105  
HIST1150 01 4/8/2019 11:30 13:30 Racine RICH 2520  
HIST1150 02 4/8/2019 11:30 13:30 Racine RICH 2520  
HIST1250 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Lachapelle ROZH 103  
HIST2020 01 4/18/2019 14:30 16:30 Murray ROZH 105  
HIST2090 01 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30 Luby MCLN 107  
HIST2130 01 4/15/2019 19:00 21:00 McDougall RICH 2520  
HIST2190 01 4/17/2019 14:30 16:30 Bronagh ROZH 105  
HIST2240 01 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Smith MACS 121  
HIST2600 01 4/10/2019 11:30 13:30 Hayday MINS 300  
HIST2850 01 4/13/2019 08:30 10:30 Walsh MACN 105  
HIST3070 01 4/15/2019 14:30 16:30 Palsetia ROZH 105  
HIST3160 01 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Hayday MACS 129  
HIST3380 01 4/12/2019 11:30 13:30 Palsetia MACS 121  
HIST3460 01 4/8/2019 19:00 21:00 McCook MACS 129  
HIST3580 01 4/13/2019 19:00 21:00 Smith ROZH 106  
HIST4580 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Cormack MCKN 316  
HK  2810 01 4/18/2019 14:30 16:30 Ritchie ROZH 101  
HK  3100 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Bent MCLN 102  
HK  3402 01 4/13/2019 19:00 21:00 Power ROZH 104  
HK  3502 01 4/13/2019 19:00 21:00 Power ROZH 104  
HK  4070 01 4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Vallis GRHM 2310  
HK  4240 01 4/18/2019 14:30 16:30 Brown THRN 1307  
HK  4460 01 4/16/2019 08:30 10:30 Dyck RICH 2529  
HK  4600 01 4/9/2019 11:30 13:30 Brown/Burr MCLN 102  
HORT1120 DE 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 Fisher ROZH 102  
HORT3430 DE 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Fisher ANNU 306  
HORT4200 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Lyons ROZH 109  
HORT4450 01 4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Jordan CRSC 121B  
HROB2010 01 4/15/2019 14:30 16:30   MACN 113  
HROB2010 DE 4/15/2019 14:30 16:30   ROZH 101  
HROB2090 DE 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30 Zdaniuk MACN 105  
HROB2090   4/22/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 101 AAA-NEW
HROB2090   4/22/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 102 NGU-ROT
HROB2090   4/22/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 103 ROW-ZZZ
HROB2290 DE 4/18/2019 14:30 16:30 Chhinzer ALEX 200  
HROB2290 01 4/18/2019 14:30 16:30   MACN 105  
HROB3030 01 4/16/2019 08:30 10:30   MCLN 102  
HROB3090 01 4/8/2019 19:00 21:00   MACN 113  
HROB3100 01 4/17/2019 11:30 13:30 Gruman RICH 2520  
HROB4000 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00   ROZH 105  
HROB4060 01 4/12/2019 11:30 13:30   ROZH 102  
HTM 1160 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Murray ALEX 100  
HTM 2020 01 4/18/2019 08:30 10:30 McRoberts MINS 300  
HTM 2030 01 4/8/2019 11:30 13:30 Murray MINS 300  
HTM 2700 01 4/13/2019 11:30 13:30 Crerar MINS 300  
HTM 3120 01 4/9/2019 08:30 10:30 Holmes MACS 121  
HUMN1300 01 4/22/2019 11:30 13:30   MCLN 107  
IBIO3100 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Hanner MKCN 317  
IDEV2400 01 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30 Rose MACS 129  
IPS 1510 01 4/9/2019 14:30 16:30 Ashlock/Williams  MCLN 102  
ITAL1060 DE 4/16/2019 14:30 16:30   RICH 2520  
ITAL1070 01 4/9/2019 14:30 16:30 Parmegiani MACS 129  
LARC2820 01 4/8/2019 19:00 21:00 Epp ROZH 102  
LARC2820 DE 4/8/2019 19:00 21:00 Kraehling THRN 1307  
LAT 1110 01 4/11/2019 11:30 13:30 O'Cleirigh ROZH 108  
LING1000 DE 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30   RICH 2520  
MATH1030 01 4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Garvie ROZH 101  
MATH1080 01 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30 Mohammad MACN 105  
MATH1160 01 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30 Garvie MACN 105  
MATH1210 01 4/10/2019 11:30 13:30 Demers AC 122A  
MATH1210 02 4/10/2019 11:30 13:30 Demers AC 122A  
MATH2080 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Migot ROZH 103  
MATH2130 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Willms AC 122A  
MATH2210 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Ashlock ROZH 102  
MATH3100 01 4/17/2019 19:00 21:00 Levere CRSC 116  
MATH3160 01 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30 Kribs ROZH 102  
MATH3260 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Pereira THRN 1307  
MATH3510 01 4/10/2019 19:00 21:00 Willms MCLN 101  
MBG 1000 01 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30 Bendall RICH 2520  
MBG 2040 01 4/22/2019 14:30 16:30 Josephy/Uniacke ROZH 104  
MBG 3050 01 4/15/2019 14:30 16:30 Jones MCLN 102  
MBG 3060 01 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Robinson ROZH 104  
MBG 3060 DE 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Robinson ROZH 104  
MBG 3100 01 4/10/2019 08:30 10:30 Wolyn ROZH 108  
MBG 3660 01 4/12/2019 11:30 13:30 Van Raay THRN 1307  
MBG 4030 01 4/18/2019 08:30 10:30 Baes ROZH 106  
MBG 4240 01 4/16/2019 14:30 16:30 Lu MCLN 107  
MBG 4270 01 4/8/2019 14:30 16:30 Baker ROZH 102  
MCB 2050   4/12/2019 11:30 13:30 Yankulov/Vessey  AC 122A AAA-NEL
MCB 2050   4/12/2019 11:30 13:30 Yankulov/Vessey  ROZH 101 NES-ZZZ
MCB 4010 01 4/18/2019 08:30 10:30 Mullen MACN 113  
MCS 1000 01 4/10/2019 19:00 21:00 Bonifacio AC 122A  
MCS 1000 02 4/10/2019 19:00 21:00 Bonifacio AC 122A  
MCS 1000 DE 4/10/2019 19:00 21:00 Sarmazian ROZH 104  
MCS 2000 01 4/8/2019 19:00 21:00 McLean MCLN 102  
MCS 2020 01 4/10/2019 11:30 13:30   ROZH 103  
MCS 2020 02 4/10/2019 11:30 13:30   ROZH 103  
MCS 2020 DE 4/10/2019 11:30 13:30 O'Leary ROZH 104  
MCS 2100 DE 4/12/2019 08:30 10:30   AC 122A  
MCS 2600 01 4/9/2019 11:30 13:30   MACN 105  
MCS 2600 02 4/9/2019 11:30 13:30   MACN 113  
MCS 2600 03 4/9/2019 11:30 13:30   MACN 105  
MCS 3010 01 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Villers MINS 300  
MCS 3030 01 4/22/2019 14:30 16:30 Colwell AC 122A  
MCS 3030 02 4/22/2019 14:30 16:30 Colwell AC 122A  
MCS 3040 DE 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 Chiasson ROZH 101  
MCS 3040 01 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 Chiasson ROZH 103  
MCS 3040 02 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 Chiasson ROZH 103  
MCS 3500 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Kanetkar RICH 2520  
MCS 3500 02 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Kanetkar RICH 2520  
MCS 3500 03 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30   RICH 2520  
MCS 4300 01 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30   MACS 209  
MCS 6060 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Islam ROZH 109  
MGMT3320 01 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30 Tucker AC 122A  
MGMT3320 02 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30 Tucker AC 122A  
MGMT3320 03 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30   AC 122A  
MGMT3320 04 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30 Senkl AC 122A  
MGMT3320 05 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30 Senkl AC 122A  
MGMT3320 DE 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30   RICH 2529  
MGMT4000 01 4/13/2019 14:30 16:30 Levallet ROZH 104  
MGMT4260 01 4/11/2019 11:30 13:30   MCLN 101  
MGMT6840 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Islam ROZH 109  
MICR2420 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Mutharia/Seah ROZH 103  
MICR2430 01 4/10/2019 11:30 13:30 Keenleyside RICH 2520  
MICR3260 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00   RICH 2529  
MICR3430 01 4/15/2019 19:00 21:00 Mutharia ROZH 102  
MICR4010 01 4/10/2019 14:30 16:30 Cox Georgina  MCLN 107  
MICR4280 01 4/18/2019 08:30 10:30 Keenleyside MCLN 107  
MICR4330 01 4/17/2019 11:30 13:30 Meng MCLN 101  
MICR4430 01 4/9/2019 11:30 13:30 Wootton GRHM 2310  
MICR4530 01 4/13/2019 14:30 16:30   MCLN 107  
MUSC1180 01 4/8/2019 11:30 13:30   MCKN 107  
MUSC1180 02 4/8/2019 11:30 13:30   MCKN 107  
MUSC2100 01 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Harley ALEX 71  
MUSC2100 02 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Harley ALEX 71  
MUSC2140 DE 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30 Spring MACS 209  
MUSC2150 01 4/18/2019 11:30 13:30 Woods ROZH 101  
MUSC2220 01 4/13/2019 11:30 13:30 Harley ROZH 102  
MUSC2270 01 4/10/2019 11:30 13:30 Spring MCKN 107  
MUSC3010 01 4/17/2019 14:30 16:30   ROZH 109  
NANO2100 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00   MACN 318  
NANO3300 01 4/15/2019 14:30 16:30 Szymanski ROZH 107  
NANO3600 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Gezerlis MACN 415  
NANO4200 01 4/9/2019 14:30 16:30 Soldatov ROZH 107  
NUTR1010 01 4/17/2019 14:30 16:30   ROZH 104  
NUTR2050 DE 4/17/2019 14:30 16:30 Forbes RICH 2520  
NUTR3070 01 4/17/2019 19:00 21:00 Dwyer MCLN 102  
NUTR3090 01 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 Brauer RICH 2529  
NUTR3110 01 4/9/2019 11:30 13:30 Tait MACS 121  
NUTR3150 01 4/12/2019 11:30 13:30   MACS 209  
NUTR3210 DE 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30 Newton ROZH 103  
NUTR3210 01 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30 Mutch ROZH 104  
NUTR4090 01 4/10/2019 14:30 16:30 Spagnuolo/Ritchie ROZH 101  
NUTR4320 01 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30   ROZH 101  
OAGR2070 01 4/12/2019 08:30 10:30 Martin CRSC 121B  
PATH3040 01 4/8/2019 11:30 13:30 Barta PAHL 1800  
PATH3610 01 4/22/2019 08:30 10:30 Foster AC 122A  
PBIO3110 01 4/9/2019 14:30 16:30 Earl THRN 1307  
PBIO4070 01 4/17/2019 14:30 16:30 Jordan CRSC 121B  
PBIO4530 01 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Zheng MCLN 107  
PHIL1010 01 4/13/2019 19:00 21:00 Deveaux AC 122A  
PHIL1030 01 4/16/2019 14:30 16:30 Russon AC 122A  
PHIL1050 01 4/22/2019 11:30 13:30   RICH 2520  
PHIL2060 01 4/12/2019 08:30 10:30 Wendling MACS 209  
PHIL2070 01 4/13/2019 19:00 21:00 Linquist RICH 2520  
PHIL2100 01 4/15/2019 19:00 21:00   MCLN 102  
PHIL2110 01 4/18/2019 08:30 10:30 Freedman ROZH 105  
PHIL2120 01 4/10/2019 19:00 21:00 Hacker-Wright RICH 2520  
PHIL2370 01 4/13/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 105  
PHIL2600 01 4/16/2019 14:30 16:30   MACN 113  
PHIL3920 01 4/9/2019 14:30 16:30 Dorter GRHM 2310  
PHYS1010 01 4/22/2019 14:30 16:30 Bakri-Kassem ROZH 101  
PHYS1070   4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Svensson/Williams AC 122A AAA-RIS
PHYS1070   4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Svensson/Williams ROZH 103 ROB-ZZZ
PHYS1080   4/13/2019 11:30 13:30 Massa/Kycia  AC 122A AAA-MIZ
PHYS1080   4/13/2019 11:30 13:30 Massa/Kycia  ROZH 101 MOH-ZZZ
PHYS1130 01 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30   AC 122A  
PHYS1130 02 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30   AC 122A  
PHYS2030 01 4/13/2019 08:30 10:30 Brown MACN 113  
PHYS2310 01 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30 Garrett MACN 415  
PHYS2340 01 4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Poisson Eric  ROZH 105  
PHYS3000 01 4/12/2019 14:30 16:30   MACN 415  
PHYS3080 DE 4/11/2019 19:00 21:00 Gellert MCLN 107  
PHYS4040 01 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30 Caballero MACN 415  
PHYS4070 01 4/13/2019 14:30 16:30   MACN 101  
PHYS4130 01 4/18/2019 08:30 10:30 Muecher MACN 415  
PHYS4150 01 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30   MACN 318  
POLS1150 01 4/8/2019 19:00 21:00 Mohan MACN 105  
POLS2000 DE 4/9/2019 19:00 21:00 Lee MACN 105  
POLS2100 01 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30 Diez ROZH 103  
POLS2150 01 4/16/2019 14:30 16:30   MCLN 102  
POLS2250 01 4/12/2019 14:30 16:30 Mau RICH 2520  
POLS2250 DE 4/12/2019 14:30 16:30 Mohan ROZH 103  
POLS2300 01 4/10/2019 14:30 16:30 Sharma MACN 105  
POLS2300 DE 4/10/2019 14:30 16:30 Mohan ROZH 103  
POLS3050 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Small MACS 209  
POLS3130 01 4/11/2019 11:30 13:30 Harding MACN 113  
POLS3140 01 4/22/2019 14:30 16:30 Snow ROZH 102  
POLS3210 01 4/13/2019 19:00 21:00 Harding MCLN 102  
POLS3300 DE 4/17/2019 11:30 13:30 Derferd MACN 105  
POLS3650 01 4/9/2019 11:30 13:30 Koning RICH 2520  
POLS4740 01 4/15/2019 19:00 21:00 Marder ROZH 106  
POLS4900 04 4/11/2019 19:00 21:00   ROZH 108  
POLS4900 03 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00   THRN 1307  
POLS6590 01 4/15/2019 19:00 21:00 Marder ROZH 106  
POLS6950 04 4/11/2019 19:00 21:00   ROZH 108  
POLS6950 03 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00   THRN 1307  
POPM3240 01 4/9/2019 19:00 21:00 Bauman ROZH 101  
PSYC1000 DE 4/9/2019 14:30 16:30 Marmurek AC 122A  
PSYC1000 01 4/9/2019 14:30 16:30 Giguere ROZH 104  
PSYC1010 01 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Trick ROZH 103  
PSYC1010 02 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Marmurek RICH 2520  
PSYC1500 01 4/12/2019 11:30 13:30 Barata ROZH 103  
PSYC2020 01 4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Thomassin ROZH 101  
PSYC2070 01 4/16/2019 08:30 10:30 Gill MACN 105  
PSYC2310 01 4/10/2019 08:30 10:30 Safdar AC 122A  
PSYC2360 01 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30   MACN 105  
PSYC2390 01 4/17/2019 11:30 13:30 Trick AC 122A  
PSYC2450 DE 4/16/2019 14:30 16:30   ROZH 101  
PSYC2650 01 4/9/2019 14:30 16:30 Fiacconi ROZH 101  
PSYC2740 01 4/13/2019 11:30 13:30 Lewis ROZH 104  
PSYC3020 01 4/18/2019 14:30 16:30 McLachlan ROZH 103  
PSYC3030 01 4/22/2019 11:30 13:30 Winters MCLN 102  
PSYC3250 01 4/11/2019 08:30 10:30 Stanley MACN 113  
PSYC3290 01 4/17/2019 08:30 10:30 Stanley CRSC 116  
PSYC3300 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Barata ROZH 102  
PSYC3410 01 4/9/2019 08:30 10:30 Choleris RICH 2520  
PSYC3480 DE 4/13/2019 19:00 21:00   MACN 105 AAA-PAC
PSYC3480 DE 4/13/2019 19:00 21:00   MACN 113 PAG-ZZZ
PSYC3570 DE 4/11/2019 19:00 21:00   AC 122A  
PSYC3800 DE 4/10/2019 19:00 21:00   ROZH 101  
PSYC4750 01 4/16/2019 08:30 10:30 Murray MACN 113  
REAL1820 01 4/18/2019 14:30 16:30   MACS 121  
REAL2820 01 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30 Zhou RICH 2520  
REAL2820 02 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30 Zhou RICH 2520  
REAL3890 01 4/13/2019 11:30 13:30 Shearer MACS 209  
SOAN2112 01 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30 Hunter AC 122A  
SOAN2112 02 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30 Hunter AC 122A  
SOAN2120 01 4/9/2019 08:30 10:30 Walters AC 122A  
SOC 1100   4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Behnke-Cook AC 122A AAA-LZZ
SOC 1100   4/8/2019 08:30 10:30 Behnke-Cook ROZH 104 MAA-ZZZ
SOC 1500 01 4/11/2019 19:00 21:00 Behnke-Cook ROZH 101  
SOC 1500 02 4/11/2019 19:00 21:00 Howells ROZH 103  
SOC 2070 01 4/12/2019 19:00 21:00 Dubeski ROZH 101  
SOC 2080 01 4/18/2019 11:30 13:30 Winson RICH 2529  
SOC 2700 01 4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Howells MACN 105  
SOC 2760 DE 4/18/2019 08:30 10:30 Shearer AC 122A  
SOC 3710 01 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30 Simpson ALEX 200  
SOC 3730 01 4/8/2019 14:30 16:30 Dumas ROZH 103  
SPAN1100 01 4/18/2019 11:30 13:30   MACN 105  
SPAN1100 02 4/18/2019 11:30 13:30 Mohan MACN 105  
SPAN1100 DE 4/18/2019 11:30 13:30 Mohan MACN 105  
SPAN1110 01 4/15/2019 14:30 16:30 Mohan ROZH 102  
SPAN1110 02 4/15/2019 14:30 16:30   ROZH 102  
SPAN2000 01 4/15/2019 11:30 13:30 Mohan ROZH 107  
SPAN2010 01 4/11/2019 14:30 16:30   ROZH 107  
SPAN2990 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00   ROZH 107  
STAT2040 01 4/8/2019 19:00 21:00 Umphrey AC 122A  
STAT2040 02 4/8/2019 19:00 21:00 Umphrey AC 122A  
STAT2040 DE 4/8/2019 19:00 21:00 Ali ROZH 104  
STAT2050 01 4/9/2019 11:30 13:30 Feng ROZH 104  
STAT2060 01 4/11/2019 14:30 16:30 Deeth RICH 2520  
STAT2090 01 4/9/2019 11:30 13:30 Darlington ROZH 101  
STAT2120 01 4/10/2019 08:30 10:30 Levere ROZH 101  
STAT2230 01 4/8/2019 11:30 13:30 McAdam/Mohammad  ROZH 101  
STAT3110 01 4/10/2019 14:30 16:30 Ali THRN 1307  
STAT3510 01 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Deeth ROZH 102  
STAT4340 01 4/18/2019 19:00 21:00 Desmond ROZH 108  
STAT6841 01 4/22/2019 19:00 21:00 Feng ROZH 108  
THST1040 01 4/18/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 102  
THST1190 01 4/15/2019 08:30 10:30   ROZH 105  
TOX 3360 01 4/16/2019 11:30 13:30   ROZH 102  
TOX 4100 01 4/11/2019 19:00 21:00 Kirby THRN 1307  
TOX 4200 01 4/13/2019 19:00 21:00   MCLN 107  
ZOO 2700 01 4/12/2019 08:30 10:30 Smith MACN 105  
ZOO 3050 01 4/15/2019 19:00 21:00 Heyland   MACN 105  
ZOO 3620 01 4/12/2019 19:00 21:00 Bernier RICH 2520  
ZOO 4330 01 4/10/2019 19:00 21:00 Danzmann THRN 1307  
ZOO 4570 01 4/16/2019 19:00 21:00 Ackerman ROZH 105